Heren 3

Heren 3
PouleHeren 3e Klasse J
DoelstellingLeuk Meedoen
Naam NeVoBoSCS HS 3

Training
Trainingstijdmaandag 20.30 - 22.00
LocatieDe Drait
Veld/zaalC

RugnummerVoornaamAchternaam
16RandolfStienstra
17BasHelder
18Pieter GerSlot
19Johanvan Dijk
20BerendVelsma
21MartijnStienstra
22RaymondLaverman
23ErwinHoeckx
24AukeFeenstra
25Fokke gerritBoonstra
WanneerWedstrijdenLocatie
29 October 21:00SCS HS 3 - Kwiek HS 2Sportcentrum Drachten in Drachten
05 November 19:15SCS HS 3 - Terherne HS 2Sportcentrum Drachten in Drachten
19 November 21:00SCS HS 3 - HVC Hemrik HS 2Sportcentrum Drachten in Drachten
#TeamGPWV+-
1Volleybalclub Burgum HS 1315120300173
2Sport Vereent HS 2315120300211
3Tsjûkemarders HS 2313102297220
4D.W.S. HS 231293290194
5SDO HS 13766253252
6Terherne HS 23439221271
7Kwiek HS 232210168286
8SCS HS 342214268395
9Bontebok HS 1100473100
10HVC Hemrik HS 22008132200
DatumWedstrijdenResultatenSets
22 October 21:00Volleybalclub Burgum HS 1 - SCS HS 34-025-17, 25-20, 25-13, 25-18
07 October 20:00SDO HS 1 - SCS HS 34-025-16, 25-17, 25-20, 25-6
01 October 21:00SCS HS 3 - D.W.S. HS 21-319-25, 12-25, 25-22, 16-25
25 September 20:00Tsjûkemarders HS 2 - SCS HS 33-125-18, 25-12, 23-25, 25-14