Heren 3

Heren 3
PouleHeren 3e Klasse J
DoelstellingLeuk Meedoen
Naam NeVoBoSCS HS 3

Training
Trainingstijdmaandag 20.30 - 22.00
LocatieDe Drait
Veld/zaalC

RugnummerVoornaamAchternaam
16RandolfStienstra
17BasHelder
18Pieter GerSlot
19Johanvan Dijk
20BerendVelsma
21MartijnStienstra
22RaymondLaverman
23ErwinHoeckx
24AukeFeenstra
25Fokke gerritBoonstra
WanneerWedstrijdenLocatie
22 October 21:00Volleybalclub Burgum HS 1 - SCS HS 3Nije Westermar in Burgum
29 October 21:00SCS HS 3 - Kwiek HS 2Sportcentrum Drachten in Drachten
05 November 19:15SCS HS 3 - Terherne HS 2Sportcentrum Drachten in Drachten
#TeamGPWV+-
1Volleybalclub Burgum HS 121080200105
2D.W.S. HS 22862196123
3Tsjûkemarders HS 22862197151
4SDO HS 12653182158
5Sport Vereent HS 2154010075
6SCS HS 332210200295
7Kwiek HS 2211797199
8Bontebok HS 1000000
8HVC Hemrik HS 2000000
10Terherne HS 22008134200
DatumWedstrijdenResultatenSets
07 October 20:00SDO HS 1 - SCS HS 34-025-16, 25-17, 25-20, 25-6
01 October 21:00SCS HS 3 - D.W.S. HS 21-319-25, 12-25, 25-22, 16-25
25 September 20:00Tsjûkemarders HS 2 - SCS HS 33-125-18, 25-12, 23-25, 25-14